AMRA Properties
π‘ JUST LISTED | 3-BEDROOM HOUSE FOR SALE
Looking for a beautiful, comfortable, and secure home?
AMRA Properties proudly presents this stunning 3-bedroom house, thoughtfully designed for modern living.
β¨ Property Features
π 3 Spacious Bedrooms (All En-suite)
πΏ Private Toilet & Bathroom in Every Bedroom
π Spacious Living Room (Parlour)
π Ample Parking Space
π‘ Modern Architectural Design
β¨ Quality Interior Finishing
πΏ Peaceful & Secure Environment
π Location: Hotoro 'yan dodo
π° Price: β¦37,000,000
Whether you're buying for your family or as an investment, this home offers comfort, convenience, and lasting value.
π Contact AMRA Properties today to schedule an inspection or request more information.
AMRA Properties
Your Trusted Property Partner.
π² Call/WhatsApp: 08037707334
π‘ JUST LISTED | HOUSE FOR SALE
Looking for a modern and comfortable home?
AMRA Properties is proud to present this beautiful house, located in a peaceful and accessible neighborhood.
β¨ Property Features: β
Spacious living areas β
Well-designed bedrooms β
Modern finishing β
Secure environment β
Ample parking space β
Good road access
π Location: Hotoro
π° Asking Price: β¦55,000,000
π 08037707334 Schedule an inspection today!
Don't miss this opportunity to own your dream home.
π© Send us a message or call now for more information.
AMRA Properties Your Trusted Property Partner.
Happy Friday from AMRA Properties.
Wishing you peace, blessings, and prosperity.
If you had β¦10 million today, would you invest in land or build a house? Tell us why in the comments.
06/07/2026
My dear people β secure Your Plot in One of Kano's Fastest-Growing Locations! π‘
Our Kano plots are selling fast due to their prime and highly strategic location. Don't miss this opportunityβsecure yours before they are completely sold out.
Available Locations
1. Albarka Estate
β Estate development
β Plot size: 40 Γ 40 ft
β Price: β¦4,000,000
2. Mai Inji Layout
β Layout development
β Plot size: 50 Γ 50 ft
Pricing Options:
β Pre-sale Price: β¦6,500,000
β 6-Month Installment: β¦7,000,000
β 12-Month Installment: β¦7,500,000
Initial Deposit: β¦1,000,000
Strategic Location
Both properties are located behind Amana City, Kano, and are surrounded by major developments and landmarks, including:
β Amana City
β Kano Economic City
β NIDTA
β Iqra University
β Nigeria Immigration Service Headquarters
β 7UP Company
β Dangote Skill Acquisition Centre
β And many other ongoing developments.
Invest today in a location with excellent growth potential and future value. Contact us now to reserve your preferred plot before all available units are taken.
5 Things to Check Before Buying Land
β Verify ownership
β Check title documents
β Confirm the exact location
β Ensure there are no legal disputes
β Work with trusted real estate professionals Protect your investment with
Why invest in real estate?
Real estate remains one of the safest and most rewarding investments.
β
Long-term value appreciation
β
Steady rental income
β
Protection against inflation
β
A valuable asset for future generations
At AMRA Properties, we help you make informed property investment decisions
π© Send us a message today to learn more.
03/07/2026
π’
π‘ Barka da zuwa AMRA Properties!
Muna farin cikin sanar da ku cewa AMRA Properties ta zo da sabon tsari na samar da ingantattun ayyukan harkar filaye da gidaje a Kano da sauran sassan Najeriya.
Ayyukanmu sun haΙa da:
β
Saye da sayar da filaye
β
Saye da sayar da gidaje
β
Hayar gidaje da shaguna
β
Property Management
β
Real Estate Consultancy
A AMRA Properties, muna fifita:
π€ Amana
π Gaskiya
π Inganci
π― Gamsuwar kwastomomi
Idan kana neman fili ko gida mai ingantattun takardu, ko kana son sayar da kadararka cikin sauΖi, muna nan domin yi maka hidima.
π Ka tuntube mu yau domin Ζarin bayani.
AMRA Properties Your Trusted Property Partner.
Welcome to AMRA Propertiesπ«°
We are delighted to welcome you to AMRA Properties - your trusted partner in real estate.
Our mission is to make buying, selling, and investing in property simple, secure, and rewarding.
We specialize in: π‘ Land Sales π Houses for Sale π Rental Services π’ Property Management πΌ Real Estate Consultancy
At AMRA Properties, we are committed to: β Integrity β Transparency β Professionalism β Customer Satisfaction
Whether you're looking to buy your first plot of land, invest in real estate, or sell your property, we are here to guide you every step of the way.
π Based in Kano, Nigeria π Contact us today for trusted real estate solutions.
AMRA Properties Your Trusted Property Partner.
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
Category
Website
Address
Kano